Capital IconMinnesota Legislature
325D.51 UNREASONABLE RESTRAINT OF TRADE OR COMMERCE.
A contract, combination, or conspiracy between two or more persons in unreasonable restraint of trade or commerce is unlawful.
History:
1971 c 865 s 3